Citroen.Com citroen.com

Accecit.Citroen.Com

accecit.citroen.com receives about 7,650 unique visitors and 44,217 (5.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $103.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $54,998.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank accecit.citroen.com is ranked number 44,459 in the world and 0.00153% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Courbevoie, A8, 92400, France and links to network IP address 194.250.98.35. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - accecit.citroen.com

The French car manufacturer present in fifty-seven countries. Photo gallery, history, technology, and club links included. [French, English]
How did accecit.citroen.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is accecit.citroen.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
229,500
Daily Pageviews:
44,217 (5.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
44,459 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00153% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 21.4%20.3%7147
Spain 10.7%9.8%9687
Germany 7.3%3.8%28027
Romania 5.5%3.0%5457
Russian Federation 5.3%5.6%30970
Slovakia 4.2%8.1%2859
Greece 4.2%3.5%7320
Poland 4.0%3.5%15001
Italy 3.0%2.1%35977
Algeria 2.6%3.7%5544
United Kingdom 2.5%1.7%57418
Tunisia 2.3%10.3%2354
Turkey 1.9%1.8%23637
Switzerland 1.7%1.5%13138
Belarus 1.5%1.8%6075
Hungary 1.5%3.7%8605
Croatia 1.5%1.2%4635
Portugal 0.9%0.9%18807
Brazil 0.9%2.0%63536
Argentina 0.9%0.4%31050
Iran 0.8%0.3%90602
India 0.8%0.2%232191
United States 0.7%0.2%704939
Ukraine 0.7%0.6%33552
Chile 0.7%1.0%16160
Serbia 0.6%0.5%12548
Slovenia 0.6%0.4%8596
Mauritius 0.5%0.9%2029

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
service.citroen.com
55.42%72.96%7.4
networkservice.citroen.com
12.55%7.30%3.3
id-dcr.citroen.com
6.30%1.47%1.3
citroen.com
5.45%1.55%1.6
accecit.citroen.com
4.45%1.50%1.9
mycitroen-fr.citroen.com
4.14%1.42%2
int-media.citroen.com
3.43%1.77%2.9
fr-media.citroen.com
2.99%3.55%7
de-media.citroen.com
2.46%0.60%1
it-media.citroen.com
2.09%1.92%5
lifestyle.citroen.com
2.07%0.73%2
mycitroen-es.citroen.com
2.01%0.43%1
stefi.citroen.com
1.40%0.75%3
mycitroen-uk.citroen.com
0.94%0.17%1
accessories.citroen.com
0.91%0.82%5
es-media.citroen.com
0.87%0.40%3
escheme-networkservice.citroen.com
0.57%0.67%7
OTHER
0%2.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush accecit.citroen.com
Domain:
  accecit.citroen.com
Rank:
  98,057
Organic Keywords:
  2,701
Organic Traffic:
  12,277
Organic Cost:
  $11,667.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  62
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,649
Total Backlinks:
  158,762
Follow Links:
  70,366
Nofollow Links:
  88,396
Referring Domains:
  4,528
Referring IPs:
  4,375

How socially engaged is accecit.citroen.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much accecit.citroen.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$103.99
Monthly Revenue:
$3,119.70
Yearly Revenue:
$37,956.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 8,976$42.19
Germany 1,680$8.12
Slovakia 3,582$7.13
Russian Federation 2,476$5.03
Spain 4,333$4.81
United Kingdom 752$4.68
Tunisia 4,554$4.19
Switzerland 663$4.03
Hungary 1,636$3.40
Italy 929$3.24
Poland 1,548$2.80
Greece 1,548$2.79
Brazil 884$1.57
Romania 1,327$1.57
Algeria 1,636$1.47
Belarus 796$1.08
United States 88$1.01
Portugal 398$0.87
Turkey 796$0.87
Croatia 531$0.67
Slovenia 177$0.49
Mauritius 398$0.48
Chile 442$0.45
Ukraine 265$0.36
Argentina 177$0.21
Serbia 221$0.20
Iran 133$0.15
India 88$0.14

How much money do accecit.citroen.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.39
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$461.65
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,616.79
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,811
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
174,330
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,121,014
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 987$4.64
Germany 487$2.35
Greece 604$1.09
Poland 511$0.92
Spain 823$0.91
Hungary 425$0.88
United Kingdom 120$0.75
Switzerland 119$0.72
Slovakia 322$0.64
Italy 158$0.55
Romania 279$0.33
Russian Federation 149$0.30
United States 16$0.18
Portugal 84$0.18
Croatia 117$0.15
Slovenia 41$0.11
Belarus 80$0.11
Brazil 53$0.09
Tunisia 91$0.08
Algeria 82$0.07
Turkey 56$0.06
Chile 57$0.06
Ukraine 34$0.05
India 25$0.04
Serbia 38$0.03
Argentina 25$0.03
Iran 21$0.02
Mauritius 8$0.01

How much is accecit.citroen.com worth?

Website Value:
$54,998.81

Where is accecit.citroen.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.250.98.35
ASN:
AS16236 
ISP:
Peugeot Citroen Automobile SA 
Server Location:
Courbevoie
A8
92400
France
 

Other sites hosted on 194.250.98.35

How fast does accecit.citroen.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1822 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

accecit.citroen.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.citroen.com
Organization: PSA Peugeot Citroen, OU=IRST/ISSI/ITRP
Location: PARIS, France, FR
Issuer: Symantec Class 3 Secure Server SHA256 SSL CA
Valid from: Jan 5 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 5 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: Symantec Class 3 Secure Server SHA256 SSL CA
Organization: Symantec Corporation, OU=Symantec Trust Network
Location: US
Issuer: VeriSign Universal Root Certification Authority
Valid from: Apr 9 00:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Apr 8 23:59:59 2023 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

accecit.citroen.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Makes and Models/Citro├źn

What sites are related to accecit.citroen.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME www.aai.geo.citroen.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
accecit.citroen.com widget